Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HANOVER COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£31,535 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
+64.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,535 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,965
+2.1%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,015 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8QL
← Back to All Properties