33, EAST VIEW, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,500+135.8%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 19 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1