1, VALLEY ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 1HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£783,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£313,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£783,000+66.6%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1