Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+46.2%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+61.8%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+67.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6AA
← Back to All Properties