Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PRYOR ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
-4.1%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7FD
← Back to All Properties