FLAT 7, 8, QUEENS GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 3EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+25.9%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+11.2%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 3 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1