Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PORLOCK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+58.4%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+13.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5RA
← Back to All Properties