Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,500
+46.4%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+71.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NT
← Back to All Properties