Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SYDNEY ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£172,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£419,950
+70.0%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£172,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1QD
← Back to All Properties