Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OLDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+62.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+78.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BS
← Back to All Properties