Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+46.5%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+73.5%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2AF
← Back to All Properties