3, BOGARDE DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 8GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+110.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1