Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROYCE CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+1.5%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+15.6%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+18.5%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+6.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3QY
← Back to All Properties