Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,500
+13.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
-5.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+10.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties