Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ESKIN CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+22.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+94.1%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DT
← Back to All Properties