Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+52.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 8 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties