Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, PENDEFORD AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+150.2%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9EP
← Back to All Properties