53, MORECAMBE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+106.3%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-16.7%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1