32, WOODPECKER AVENUE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 6GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.1%
Price Change
-£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,000-52.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1