FLAT 1, ACACIA HOUSE, 8 - 10, ASHFORD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+102.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+16.2%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1