Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LEA CRESCENT, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£55,820 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+57.4%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,180
Sold on 22 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1PG
← Back to All Properties