Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+6.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+33.8%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties