Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILLMEAD TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+20.9%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+27.0%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4AT
← Back to All Properties