Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, YORK STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
-6.5%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+15.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+91.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+56.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0PN
← Back to All Properties