Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HILLSIDE, RHODODENDRON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+594.4%
Price Change
+£535,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+594.4%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TU
← Back to All Properties