22, SHERINGHAM WAY, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+76.8%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+71.2%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1