Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LEMINGTON GROVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+38.3%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+100.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7JE
← Back to All Properties