Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RIPON DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+29.8%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8UF
← Back to All Properties