56, BARFF ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 5FS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,000-11.7%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+197.9%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£51,155 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,845+95.1%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
+£12,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 20 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1