Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOGARTH CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+88.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+104.7%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 19 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QX
← Back to All Properties