Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+97.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+138.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3HA
← Back to All Properties