Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BELL COLLEGE COURT, SOUTH ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£615,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+27.5%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£431,500
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3FA
← Back to All Properties