14, LIVERY HOUSE, STUD ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 7TN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£141,000+19.5%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1