Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BARTON COURT, 14 - 16, THE STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+50.0%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 22 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3PU
← Back to All Properties