Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASHFORD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+71.7%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-2.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,950
+115.7%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 8 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2HA
← Back to All Properties