Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, HIGH TOWN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+120.7%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0DN
← Back to All Properties