Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARK DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3FN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,650
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,650
-0.2%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£350 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
-5.7%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+6.0%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+2.0%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+81.5%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3FN
← Back to All Properties