Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BOAT DYKE ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 6BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+7.1%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+32.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+165.6%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 6BG
← Back to All Properties