Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, GIBBONS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£49,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+39.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,550
+86.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5HD
← Back to All Properties