18, NORTHDOWN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+171.6%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+63.6%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1