12, SUTTON LODGE, CLANDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 2DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£223,000+22.5%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+230.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-13.4%
Sold on 20 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 19 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1