Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PRIMROSE PARK, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+12.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+208.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4EH
← Back to All Properties