15, ORKNEY CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 3LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+351.7%
Price Change
+£129,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+351.7%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£129,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750-16.9%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1