Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE CROFT, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,580
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£126,580 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£436,580
+40.8%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£126,580 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+74.6%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 28 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7NQ
← Back to All Properties