17, FOXDELL WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE73 6PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+29.1%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950+106.8%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1