Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MOORE AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-6.5%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+196.4%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LG
← Back to All Properties