Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WYBERTON LOW ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,950
+32.8%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
-8.8%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+88.9%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7RF
← Back to All Properties