29, NURSERY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 6SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£88,500-1.7%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+2.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+83.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 15 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1