Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HOLLINGREAVE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+18.2%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+12.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+14.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2HZ
← Back to All Properties