Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST MARGARETS AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,500
+21.9%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0EL
← Back to All Properties